1. Lucas Jans Talsma |
|
B: |
09 Jun 1895 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
D: |
28 May 1957 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|
2. Jan Lucas Talsma |
|
B: |
19 Jan 1868 |
P: |
Eernewoude, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
M: |
04 Aug 1894 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
D: |
25 May 1961 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|
4. Lucas Pieters Talsma |
|
B: |
05 Feb 1838 |
P: |
Warga, Idaarderadeel, FR, NLD |
M: |
16 May 1863 |
P: |
Bergum, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
D: |
02 Feb 1924 |
P: |
Bergum, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
|
8. Pieter Pieters Talsma |
=> |
|
B: |
16 Apr 1795 |
P: |
Hallum, Ferwerderadeel, FR, NLD |
M: |
19 Nov 1829 |
P: |
Grouw, Idaarderadeel, FR, NLD |
D: |
02 Apr 1876 |
P: |
Warga, Idaarderadeel, FR, NLD |
|
9. Hittje Wijtzes Boorsma |
=> |
|
B: |
03 Nov 1805 |
P: |
Warga, Idaarderadeel, FR, NLD |
D: |
15 Dec 1903 |
P: |
Warga, Idaarderadeel, FR, NLD |
|
5. Hijlkje Jans van der Schaaf |
|
B: |
31 Dec 1842 |
P: |
Eernewoude, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
D: |
07 Mar 1878 |
P: |
Eernewoude, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
|
10. Jan Ottes van der Schaaf |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Feb 1796 |
P: |
Eernewoude, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
M: |
07 Mar 1835 |
P: |
Bergum, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
D: |
25 Jun 1880 |
P: |
Eernewoude, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
|
11. Lutske Dirks Anjewirden |
=> |
|
B: |
01 Jan 1808 |
P: |
Suameer, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
D: |
27 Apr 1896 |
P: |
Eernewoude, Tietjerksteradeel, FR, NLD |
|
3. Aurelia Jonker |
|
B: |
18 Feb 1865 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
D: |
17 Apr 1939 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|
6. Henrikes Sijtzes Jonker |
|
B: |
03 Feb 1835 |
P: |
Oudega, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
M: |
13 May 1864 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
D: |
22 Apr 1908 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|
12. Sietze Jans Jonker |
=> |
|
B: |
20 Jul 1808 |
P: |
Leeuwarden, FR, NLD |
M: |
17 May 1829 |
P: |
Leeuwarden, FR, NLD |
D: |
22 Jul 1866 |
P: |
Oudega, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|
|
7. Antje Bouwes Bethlehem |
|
B: |
06 Mar 1838 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
D: |
22 May 1915 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|
14. Bouwe Haijes Bethlehem |
=> |
|
B: |
12 Aug 1810 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
M: |
11 May 1833 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
D: |
29 Mar 1892 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|
15. Geeske Lourens Laanstra |
=> |
|
B: |
15 May 1806 |
P: |
Ureterp, Opsterland, FR, NLD |
D: |
13 Mar 1888 |
P: |
Drachten, Smallingerland, FR, NLD |
|